register

november

30sep(sep 30)10:00 am18nov(nov 18)12:15 pmEvent OverEvent OverMighty Minds Enrichment Center #1 – Monday Mornings

13oct(oct 13)10:00 am24nov(nov 24)10:35 amEvent has startedBrecher-Rittberg Create-a-Class – Sunday Mornings (Invite Only)

23nov(nov 23)10:35 am30(nov 30)11:55 amOlney #7 – Saturday Mornings

23nov(nov 23)10:35 am30(nov 30)11:55 amBowie #5 – Saturday Mornings

24nov(nov 24)10:00 am15dec(dec 15)11:10 amAlexandria #5 – Sunday Mornings

24nov(nov 24)3:00 pm08dec(dec 8)4:25 pmDC #4 – Sunday Afternoons

december

24nov(nov 24)10:00 am15dec(dec 15)11:10 amAlexandria #5 – Sunday Mornings

24nov(nov 24)3:00 pm08dec(dec 8)4:25 pmDC #4 – Sunday Afternoons

02dec(dec 2)5:00 pm20jan(jan 20)7:00 pmHyattsville #1 (Indoors) – Monday Evenings

03dec(dec 3)5:00 pm21jan(jan 21)7:00 pmMount Rainier #1 (Indoors) – Tuesdays Evenings

03dec(dec 3)5:00 pm21jan(jan 21)7:00 pmGreenbelt #1 (Indoors) – Tuesday Evenings

04dec(dec 4)5:00 pm15jan(jan 15)7:00 pmCapitol Heights #1 (Indoors) – Wednesday Evenings

05dec(dec 5)5:00 pm16jan(jan 16)7:00 pmGreenbelt #2 (Indoors) – Thursday Evenings

06dec(dec 6)5:00 pm17jan(jan 17)7:00 pmGlenarden #1 (Indoors) – Friday Evenings

06dec(dec 6)5:00 pm17jan(jan 17)7:00 pmHillcrest Heights #1 (Indoors) – Friday Evenings

07dec(dec 7)9:00 am18jan(jan 18)11:05 amLandover #1 (Indoors) – Saturday Mornings

07dec(dec 7)10:00 am25jan(jan 25)12:00 pmRockville #1 (Indoors) – Saturday Mornings

january

02dec(dec 2)5:00 pm20jan(jan 20)7:00 pmHyattsville #1 (Indoors) – Monday Evenings

03dec(dec 3)5:00 pm21jan(jan 21)7:00 pmMount Rainier #1 (Indoors) – Tuesdays Evenings

03dec(dec 3)5:00 pm21jan(jan 21)7:00 pmGreenbelt #1 (Indoors) – Tuesday Evenings

04dec(dec 4)5:00 pm15jan(jan 15)7:00 pmCapitol Heights #1 (Indoors) – Wednesday Evenings

05dec(dec 5)5:00 pm16jan(jan 16)7:00 pmGreenbelt #2 (Indoors) – Thursday Evenings

06dec(dec 6)5:00 pm17jan(jan 17)7:00 pmGlenarden #1 (Indoors) – Friday Evenings

06dec(dec 6)5:00 pm17jan(jan 17)7:00 pmHillcrest Heights #1 (Indoors) – Friday Evenings

07dec(dec 7)9:00 am18jan(jan 18)11:05 amLandover #1 (Indoors) – Saturday Mornings

07dec(dec 7)10:00 am25jan(jan 25)12:00 pmRockville #1 (Indoors) – Saturday Mornings

25jan(jan 25)10:00 am29feb(feb 29)12:00 pmLandover #2 (Indoors) – Saturday Mornings

25jan(jan 25)10:00 am14mar(mar 14)12:00 pmRockville #3 (Indoors) – Saturday Mornings

28jan(jan 28)5:00 pm03mar(mar 3)7:00 pmMount Rainier #2 (Indoors) – Tuesday Evenings

29jan(jan 29)5:00 pm04mar(mar 4)7:00 pmGlenarden #2 (Indoors) – Friday Evenings

29jan(jan 29)5:00 pm04mar(mar 4)7:00 pmCapitol Heights #2 (Indoors) – Wednesday Evenings

31jan(jan 31)5:00 pm06mar(mar 6)7:00 pmHillcrest Heights #2 (Indoors) – Friday Evenings

february

25jan(jan 25)10:00 am29feb(feb 29)12:00 pmLandover #2 (Indoors) – Saturday Mornings

25jan(jan 25)10:00 am14mar(mar 14)12:00 pmRockville #3 (Indoors) – Saturday Mornings

28jan(jan 28)5:00 pm03mar(mar 3)7:00 pmMount Rainier #2 (Indoors) – Tuesday Evenings

29jan(jan 29)5:00 pm04mar(mar 4)7:00 pmGlenarden #2 (Indoors) – Friday Evenings

29jan(jan 29)5:00 pm04mar(mar 4)7:00 pmCapitol Heights #2 (Indoors) – Wednesday Evenings

31jan(jan 31)5:00 pm06mar(mar 6)7:00 pmHillcrest Heights #2 (Indoors) – Friday Evenings

march

25jan(jan 25)10:00 am14mar(mar 14)12:00 pmRockville #3 (Indoors) – Saturday Mornings

28jan(jan 28)5:00 pm03mar(mar 3)7:00 pmMount Rainier #2 (Indoors) – Tuesday Evenings

29jan(jan 29)5:00 pm04mar(mar 4)7:00 pmGlenarden #2 (Indoors) – Friday Evenings

29jan(jan 29)5:00 pm04mar(mar 4)7:00 pmCapitol Heights #2 (Indoors) – Wednesday Evenings

31jan(jan 31)5:00 pm06mar(mar 6)7:00 pmHillcrest Heights #2 (Indoors) – Friday Evenings

14mar(mar 14)10:00 am02may(may 2)12:45 pmBowie #1 – Saturday Mornings

14mar(mar 14)10:00 am02may(may 2)12:45 pmSilver Spring #1 – Saturday Mornings

14mar(mar 14)10:00 am09may(may 9)12:45 pmOlney #1 – Saturday Mornings

14mar(mar 14)5:00 pm02may(may 2)7:00 pmGermantown #2 – Saturday Mornings

15mar(mar 15)10:00 am10may(may 10)12:45 pmAlexandria #1 – Sunday Mornings

15mar(mar 15)3:00 pm10may(may 10)5:15 pmDC #1 – Sunday Mornings

16mar(mar 16)5:00 pm04may(may 4)7:00 pmDavidsonville #1 – Monday Evenings

16mar(mar 16)5:00 pm04may(may 4)7:00 pmAspen Hill #1 – Monday Evenings

16mar(mar 16)5:00 pm04may(may 4)7:00 pmGermantown #1 – Monday Evenings

17mar(mar 17)5:00 pm05may(may 5)7:00 pmSilver Spring #2 – Tuesday Evenings

17mar(mar 17)5:00 pm05may(may 5)7:00 pmOlney #2 – Tuesday Evenings

18mar(mar 18)5:00 pm06may(may 6)7:00 pmLaurel #1 – Wednesday Evenings

18mar(mar 18)5:00 pm06may(may 6)7:00 pmDC #2 – Wednesday Evenings

19mar(mar 19)5:00 pm07may(may 7)7:00 pmUpper Marlboro #1 – Thursday Evenings

19mar(mar 19)5:00 pm07may(may 7)7:00 pmBowie #2 – Thursday Evenings

19mar(mar 19)5:00 pm07may(may 7)7:00 pmPotomac #1 – Thursday Evenings

april

14mar(mar 14)10:00 am02may(may 2)12:45 pmBowie #1 – Saturday Mornings

14mar(mar 14)10:00 am02may(may 2)12:45 pmSilver Spring #1 – Saturday Mornings

14mar(mar 14)10:00 am09may(may 9)12:45 pmOlney #1 – Saturday Mornings

14mar(mar 14)5:00 pm02may(may 2)7:00 pmGermantown #2 – Saturday Mornings

15mar(mar 15)10:00 am10may(may 10)12:45 pmAlexandria #1 – Sunday Mornings

15mar(mar 15)3:00 pm10may(may 10)5:15 pmDC #1 – Sunday Mornings

16mar(mar 16)5:00 pm04may(may 4)7:00 pmDavidsonville #1 – Monday Evenings

16mar(mar 16)5:00 pm04may(may 4)7:00 pmAspen Hill #1 – Monday Evenings

16mar(mar 16)5:00 pm04may(may 4)7:00 pmGermantown #1 – Monday Evenings

17mar(mar 17)5:00 pm05may(may 5)7:00 pmOlney #2 – Tuesday Evenings

17mar(mar 17)5:00 pm05may(may 5)7:00 pmSilver Spring #2 – Tuesday Evenings

18mar(mar 18)5:00 pm06may(may 6)7:00 pmLaurel #1 – Wednesday Evenings

18mar(mar 18)5:00 pm06may(may 6)7:00 pmDC #2 – Wednesday Evenings

19mar(mar 19)5:00 pm07may(may 7)7:00 pmPotomac #1 – Thursday Evenings

19mar(mar 19)5:00 pm07may(may 7)7:00 pmUpper Marlboro #1 – Thursday Evenings

19mar(mar 19)5:00 pm07may(may 7)7:00 pmBowie #2 – Thursday Evenings